Roster Task Force Earth, 11/4/14

Forum for announcements for and discussing Best of USA Marketing's The Ohio Project
Post Reply
Lionclaws
general (***)
Posts: 2360
Joined: Tue Nov 08, 2005 12:21 pm

Roster Task Force Earth, 11/4/14

Post by Lionclaws » Wed Oct 08, 2014 11:23 am

If you are the leader of your TEAM, please kindly e mail to jlu@olcmss.com

CO Brown Matthew
XO

Ptl. Castle james
Plt.Sgt. Wagner Daniel

1 Lee Eric
2 Adams Edward
3 Fairchild Zachary
4 Brown Jeffery
5 Phipps Alex
6 Phipps John
7 Choy Thomas
8 Smith Richard
9 Minch Jeffery
10 Cunningham Glenn
11 Dave McCammon
12 Gary Perren

1 rettell joseph
2 Miller Scott
3 kaminski Joseph
4 Deione Edward
5 barnett-Ison john
6 knight david
7 DeHart Cody
8 Johnson Donald
9 Valley Patrick
10 Underwood Scott
11 Conant Andrew

Sgt. Carrero Jose
2 Carter Daniel
3 Colaianni Michael
4 Conway Christopher
5 Taylor Charles
6 Kilroy Chris
7 Peters Bryan
8 Glatz Alex
9 hrabosky robert
10 skibiak brett
11 Heckman Andrew
12 Baudanza Sam

Sgt. Frank Sean
2 Noble Allan
3 stlouis Devon
4 Lutz Gregory
5 Wagner Daniel
6 Ahmed Salman
7 Andrews Baron
8 Rennert David
9 Heller, Jr. Joseph
10 Hill Andrew
11 Martin Greg
12 Frame Robert
13 Frame Mark

1 Griesmer Michael
2 Decker Mychelle
3 Nash William
4 Ruff Jordan
5 Bonnette Justin
6 Campbell Jeremiah
7 Pang Nelson
8 Roberts Matthew
9 Brehmer Matthew
10 Ruff Jay

2nd Platoon
Plt. Grenier George

1 Grenier Jac
2 Colten Eric
3 Taylor Matt
4 Forbes Sean
5 Schneider Julian
6 Dwyer Chris
7 Crescimanno Joe
8 Zagroba Patrick
9 Rosenshine MItchell
10 Esposito Jordan
11 Gruen Jonathan

1 Davidson Josiah
2 Milam Jacob
3 Lord Jason
4 Siverly Kennon
5 Beguin Jason
6 Munro Chase
7 Cook Michael
8 Jenkins Jared
9 Bennett Michael
10 Fritter Nathaniel
11 Heckert Griffin

1 Pfluger Christopher
2 Murray Jonathan
3 Weidner Paul
4 Pierce Amanda
5 Mundt Adam
6 GILBERT CHAD
7 Lyman Justin
8 Lancaster Casey
9 Kesel Derek
10 Aimino Emmitt
11 Medina Mell
12 pham tony (tien)
13 principio ron

1 Nan Rob
2 Nan Ridley
3 Kopac Mark William
4 Carbon Jordan
5 Slavik Chris
6 Orozco Zico
7 Porter Aaron
8 Taylor Mike
9 Hinkelman Allen
10 Nolting Travis
11 Paidle Cymon
12 Turner Howard

3rd Platoon
Plt. VACANT

Sgt. Oostyen Josh
2 Jones Ryan
3 Hildebrand Jake
4 mander adam
5 Kooter Simon
6 Hutton Matthew
7 Wurster Robert
8 Donn-barkley Wyatt
9 Brousseau Michael
10 Perry Dayman
11 Marotta Raymond

1 LaBerto Anthony
2 Miao Jayson
3 Cummings Daniel
4 Drenner Steven
5 Baustian Micah
6 Snyder Tony
7 Murray Justin
8 King Lee
9 Drenner Anthony
10 Monzon Dan
11 Flanery Shaun

1 Cuddihy Richard
2 Rohr Scott
3 Andrysiak Mathew
4 Ashley Scott
5 Harrison William
6 Schooley Scott
7 Adamson Kenneth
8 Oley Lenord
9 Zielecki Tyler
10 Bartee Jacob
11 Schmidt Carlton
12 DeHart Michael

Sgt. Owens Alex
2 Harris John
3 Hagglund Erik
4 Goluszka Jeff
5 Azpeitia Jose
6 Harris John
7 Miranda Marco
8 Johnson Erich
9 Villagomez John
10 green Tyler
11 Huss Matt

Deadbeats
King
smith
Eslinger
Summers
Wyatt
Mcdonagh
Pritchard
Rains
Last edited by Lionclaws on Tue Oct 28, 2014 8:53 am, edited 1 time in total.

TankArmstrong
soldier
Posts: 7
Joined: Mon Aug 26, 2013 11:57 am

Re: Place holder roster Russian, 10/8/14

Post by TankArmstrong » Wed Oct 08, 2014 11:39 am

My team Red Right Hand (RRH) isn't together.....

Endgame
soldier
Posts: 9
Joined: Mon Jun 04, 2012 12:02 pm

Re: Prelim roster Task Force Earth, 10/14/14

Post by Endgame » Sun Oct 19, 2014 8:45 pm

[quote="Lionclaws"]If you are the leader of your TEAM, please kindly e mail to jlu@olcmss.com

CO Brown Matthew
XO

Ptl. Castle james
Plt.Sgt. Wagner Daniel

1 Lee Eric
2 Adams Edward
3 Fairchild Zachary
4 Brown Jeffery
5 Fairchild Zach
6 Brown Jeff
7 Lee Robert (Eric)
8 Adams Eddie
9 Phipps Alex
10 Phipps John
11 Choy Thomas

There are some double-ups in Squad 1.
If you could correct the double-ups and then add Rob Turner, Erich Johnson and William Harrison to Squad 1, that would be awesome.

Shtirlitz
soldier
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Jan 25, 2014 9:05 am

Re: Prelim roster Task Force Earth, 10/14/14

Post by Shtirlitz » Sun Oct 26, 2014 1:47 pm

I'm placed in a wrong squad :(

Adamson, Kenneth

should be in:

1 Villagomez John.........pending
2 Harris John
3 Hagglund Erik
4 Goluszka Jeff
5 Azpeitia Jose
6 Owens Alex
7 principio ron
8 Harris John
9 Johnson Erich
10 Miranda Marco

Also, there are two John Harrises in there :)

Sacrifice
corporal
Posts: 42
Joined: Sun Aug 08, 2010 1:25 am
Location: Stow, Ohio
Contact:

Re: Prelim roster Task Force Earth, 10/29/14

Post by Sacrifice » Wed Oct 29, 2014 8:10 pm

I am newly added to TKG. I was told to contact my CoC for placement and Warnord. I am a Lions Claw alumni and I ran as Platoon Lt. at Northern Lights II and III. Also earned battlefield commission to XO for last part of NL3. I noticed some leadership roles needed to be filled.
DET13 - Cleveland, Ohio
OP:NL2 Lt Ranger Platoon
OP:NL3 2-2 SGT

Ty2610
soldier
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue May 27, 2014 4:07 pm

Re: Prelim roster Task Force Earth, 10/29/14

Post by Ty2610 » Fri Oct 31, 2014 1:04 pm

Has the finalized roster been sent out?

GregBrothers
colonel
Posts: 357
Joined: Wed May 19, 2010 1:28 pm
Location: Pittsburgh PA
Contact:

Re: Prelim roster Task Force Earth, 10/29/14

Post by GregBrothers » Fri Oct 31, 2014 2:08 pm

finalized roster will be locked in place next weds
Greg Brothers
Director of East Coast Operations
COS NL 1, 2 , 3 , 4 , 5
COS RSE 1,2,3
COS Sharhazad 1, 2
COS LS 5
COS Lions pride
COS Liberty
COS Swift Justice
AOS LS 3, 4 , Irene 12
and prob some other ops i forget them all

Post Reply

Return to “The Ohio Project - Military Simulation War Game Exercise with Airsoft weapons”